Difference between revisions of "Regional Multipliers for MainNet"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
m (Protected "Regional Multipliers for MainNet" ([Edit=Allow only administrators] (indefinite) [Move=Allow only administrators] (indefinite))) |
m |
||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
test | test | ||
{| class="wikitable sortable col-2-right" | |||
! Bin !! Multiplier | |||
|- | |||
| {{mono|Oceania}} || 1.457 | |||
|- | |||
| {{mono|EasternAsia}} || 1.402 | |||
|- | |||
| {{mono|SouthernAfrica}} || 1.381 | |||
|- | |||
| {{mono|SouthAndCentralAmerica}} || 1.267 | |||
|- | |||
| {{mono|WesternAsia}} || 1.211 | |||
|- | |||
| {{mono|NorthAmerica}} || 1.023 | |||
|- | |||
| {{mono|CentralEurope}} || 0.962 | |||
|- | |||
| {{mono|Russia}} || 0.944 | |||
|- | |||
| {{mono|EasternEurope}} || 0.905 | |||
|- | |||
| {{mono|MiddleEast}} || 0.899 | |||
|- | |||
| {{mono|Western Europe}} || 0.873 | |||
|} |
Revision as of 17:08, 24 June 2022
test
Bin | Multiplier |
---|---|
Oceania | 1.457 |
EasternAsia | 1.402 |
SouthernAfrica | 1.381 |
SouthAndCentralAmerica | 1.267 |
WesternAsia | 1.211 |
NorthAmerica | 1.023 |
CentralEurope | 0.962 |
Russia | 0.944 |
EasternEurope | 0.905 |
MiddleEast | 0.899 |
Western Europe | 0.873 |